North Star Real Estate & Property Management
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Watertown
    2. Brownville
    3. Sackets Harbor
    4. Clayton
    5. Evans Mills
    6. Alexandria Bay
    7. Lowville
    8. Copenhagen
    9. Wellesley Island
    10. Harrisville
    11. Carthage
    12. Philadelphia
    13. Theresa
    14. Chaumont
    15. Adams Center
    16. Calcium
    17. Black River
    18. Deferiet
    19. Lorraine
    20. Three Mile Bay
    21. Cape Vincent
  • About
    1. About Buyer
    2. About Seller
    3. My Resume
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 13350
Map
327 Sold Properties

327 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
908 Westwood DR, Herkimer, NY 13350

$222,600

$214,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,122 SqFt

908 Westwood DR, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

207 Steuben ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

$97,600

$110,000

11.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

207 Steuben ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by MVAR NONMEMBER

106 Margaret ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

$90,000

$109,900

18.1%
1,220 SqFt

106 Margaret ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

112 Arthur ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

$120,500

$110,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

112 Arthur ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by MVAR NONMEMBER

264 Main Rd, Herkimer, NY 13350

$84,800

$87,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

264 Main Rd, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by KELLER-WILLIAMS MOHAWK VALLEY

402 N Prospect st, Herkimer, NY 13350
1/3

$125,000

$125,000

2,524 SqFt

402 N Prospect st, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley

371 Shells Bush RD, Herkimer, NY 13350

$200,000

$224,000

10.7%
4 Beds1 Bath2,586 SqFt

371 Shells Bush RD, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by EMPIRE HOMES & COMMERCIAL LLC

112 Arthur St ST, Herkimer, NY 13350
1/22

$120,500

$110,000

9.5%
2 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

112 Arthur St ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by Keller Williams Upstate NY Properties

335 Eastern AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350

$96,000

$99,900

3.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,102 SqFt

335 Eastern AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by River Hills Properties LLC

213 Marion ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

$168,000

$159,000

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

213 Marion ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

320 Dewey AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350

$83,000

$89,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,288 SqFt

320 Dewey AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by MVAR NONMEMBER

244 King ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

$68,900

$69,900

1.4%
1,954 SqFt

244 King ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by CENTURY 21 ONE REALTY NH

448 N Bellinger ST, Herkimer, NY 13350
1/31

$58,000

$65,000

10.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,848 SqFt

448 N Bellinger ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties Inc

231 Pullman ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

$88,600

$99,000

10.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,122 SqFt

231 Pullman ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by DIEDRICH ASSOCIATES VALLEY REALTY

164 Shells Bush RD, Herkimer, NY 13350

$229,000

$229,900

0.4%
29.5 Acres

164 Shells Bush RD, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by RIVER HILLS PROPERTIES LLC BARN

217 S Main ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

$135,000

$145,000

6.9%
4,050 SqFt

217 S Main ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by EMPIRE HOMES & COMMERCIAL LLC

315 Park AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350
1/39

$133,900

$139,900

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

315 Park AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER FAITH PROPERTIES

400 Gilbert ST, Herkimer, NY 13350
1/30

$55,000

$64,900

15.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

400 Gilbert ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER FAITH PROPERTIES

420 Henry ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

$146,800

$138,500

6.0%
4 Beds1 Bath1,392 SqFt

420 Henry ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by CENTURY 21 ONE REALTY NH

215-217 Bellinger AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350

$132,500

$135,000

1.9%
2,793 SqFt

215-217 Bellinger AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by RIVER HILLS PROPERTIES LLC LF

7 Douglas ave, Herkimer, NY 13350

$162,650

$159,000

2.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,398 SqFt

7 Douglas ave, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by KELLER-WILLIAMS MOHAWK VALLEY

404 Palisades ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

$165,000

$159,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

404 Palisades ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by MVAR NONMEMBER

134 2nd AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350

$195,000

$200,000

2.5%
3,681 SqFt

134 2nd AVE, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

525 Francis ST, Herkimer, NY 13350
1/50

$78,000

$69,900

11.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

525 Francis ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

Listed by Trevett Group LLC

  • 1
  • ...
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
North_Star_Real_Estate_Logo_White
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Neighborhoods
      1. Watertown
      2. Brownville
      3. Sackets Harbor
      4. Clayton
      5. Evans Mills
      6. Alexandria Bay
      7. Lowville
      8. Copenhagen
      9. Wellesley Island
      10. Harrisville
      11. Carthage
      12. Philadelphia
      13. Theresa
      14. Chaumont
      15. Adams Center
      16. Calcium
      17. Black River
      18. Deferiet
      19. Lorraine
      20. Three Mile Bay
      21. Cape Vincent
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Buyer
      2. About Seller
      3. My Resume
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
North Star Real Estate & Property Management
Joseph Murtha

+1(315) 221-3671 jmurtha.northstar@gmail.com

1634 State St, Watertown, Ny, 13601

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.