North Star Real Estate & Property Management
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Watertown
    2. Brownville
    3. Sackets Harbor
    4. Clayton
    5. Evans Mills
    6. Alexandria Bay
    7. Lowville
    8. Copenhagen
    9. Wellesley Island
    10. Harrisville
    11. Carthage
    12. Philadelphia
    13. Theresa
    14. Chaumont
    15. Adams Center
    16. Calcium
    17. Black River
    18. Deferiet
    19. Lorraine
    20. Three Mile Bay
    21. Cape Vincent
  • About
    1. About Buyer
    2. About Seller
    3. My Resume
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4953 Stillwood LN, Liverpool, NY 13088
1/33

$300,000

$275,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

4953 Stillwood LN, Liverpool, NY 13088

Listed by Yaman Real Estate

25 Demott ST, Lacona, NY 13083
1/26

$174,900

$175,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

25 Demott ST, Lacona, NY 13083

Listed by Tug Hill Real Estate

32505 County Route 179, Depauville, NY 13632
1/9

$85,000

$99,000

14.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

32505 County Route 179, Depauville, NY 13632

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

29592 Maple ST #596, Black River, NY 13612
1/41

$499,999

$499,999

6 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

29592 Maple ST #596, Black River, NY 13612

Listed by Marble Key Realty LLC

25001 County Route 53 #B, Watertown, NY 13601
1/39

$339,000

$339,900

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,189 SqFt

25001 County Route 53 #B, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

26216 State Route 3 #218, Watertown, NY 13601
1/50

$260,000

$269,900

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt

26216 State Route 3 #218, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

1013 Myrtle AVE, Watertown, NY 13601
1/46

$275,000

$274,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

1013 Myrtle AVE, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

340 Winslow ST, Watertown, NY 13601
1/44

$203,425

$197,900

2.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt

340 Winslow ST, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by Forte Management Group

22595 Baldwin RD, Dexter, NY 13634
1/42

$205,000

$229,900

10.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

22595 Baldwin RD, Dexter, NY 13634

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

31872 Wilton RD, Carthage, NY 13619
1/50

$289,000

$289,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,907 SqFt

31872 Wilton RD, Carthage, NY 13619

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

21100 State Route 232, Watertown, NY 13601
1/39

$425,000

$429,000

0.9%
5 Beds2 Baths3,060 SqFt

21100 State Route 232, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by Marble Key Realty LLC

403 Coffeen ST, Watertown, NY 13601
1/10

$49,000

$59,000

16.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

403 Coffeen ST, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by Motivated Realty

653 Thompson ST, Watertown, NY 13601
1/27

$160,700

$159,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

653 Thompson ST, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by Keller Williams Northern New York

156 High ST, Watertown, NY 13601
1/47

$184,370

$189,900

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,903 SqFt

156 High ST, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

512 Hamlin ST, Watertown, NY 13601
1/38

$236,000

$230,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

512 Hamlin ST, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by Bridgeview Real Estate

142 Haley ST, Watertown, NY 13601
1/48

$279,900

$269,900

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

142 Haley ST, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

36194 State Route 180, La Fargeville, NY 13656
1/36

$195,500

$189,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

36194 State Route 180, La Fargeville, NY 13656

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

221 E Main ST, Watertown, NY 13601
1/42

$154,500

$179,900

14.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

221 E Main ST, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

114 Michigan AVE, Watertown, NY 13601
1/45

$194,000

$199,900

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

114 Michigan AVE, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

162 Flower AVE E, Watertown, NY 13601
1/40

$268,000

$260,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

162 Flower AVE E, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by Bridgeview Real Estate

108 W Remington ST, Black River, NY 13612
1/14

$84,000

$89,900

6.6%
4 Beds1 Bath1,604 SqFt

108 W Remington ST, Black River, NY 13612

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

24851 Arbor DR, Watertown, NY 13601
1/11

$65,000

$69,900

7.0%
3 Beds1 Bath937 SqFt

24851 Arbor DR, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

406 Stone ST, Watertown, NY 13601
1/50

$206,900

$207,900

0.5%
5 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

406 Stone ST, Watertown, NY 13601

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

8682 Cemetery RD, Evans Mills, NY 13637
1/50

$309,000

$319,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

8682 Cemetery RD, Evans Mills, NY 13637

Listed by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
North_Star_Real_Estate_Logo_White
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Neighborhoods
      1. Watertown
      2. Brownville
      3. Sackets Harbor
      4. Clayton
      5. Evans Mills
      6. Alexandria Bay
      7. Lowville
      8. Copenhagen
      9. Wellesley Island
      10. Harrisville
      11. Carthage
      12. Philadelphia
      13. Theresa
      14. Chaumont
      15. Adams Center
      16. Calcium
      17. Black River
      18. Deferiet
      19. Lorraine
      20. Three Mile Bay
      21. Cape Vincent
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Buyer
      2. About Seller
      3. My Resume
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
North Star Real Estate & Property Management
Joseph Murtha

+1(315) 221-3671 jmurtha.northstar@gmail.com

1634 State St, Watertown, Ny, 13601

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.